Social Image 1 Social Image 2
Category: 
Sort by: 

Jones, M. Louise Principal
Green, Danielle Assistant Principal
Pridgeon, Michael Assistant Principal

Barrera, Francisco Biotechnology
Barsi, Katherine Foreign Language
Bednarz, Caroline Social Studies
Bennett, Kiana Science
Broudy, Rachel English
Butler, Alysha Social Studies
Carson, Julia Engineering
Collier, Dina Special Education
Crumpton, Bryan Health Education
Dasenbrook, Christopher Information Technology
Dickinson, Raymond ROTC
Disla, Lizmarie Foreign Language
Elwell, Sarah Library
Fishman-Printup, Shira Math
Friedman, Marissa Science
Grimm, Christopher Engineering
Hammond, John Math
Harris, Charlee Health Education
Henson, Yolanda Fine Arts
Hoyt, Christopher Math
Iacovone, Michael Information Technology
Igoudjil, M. Kamel English
Jamison, Renee English
Kiley, Patrick English
Kohlbatz, Nantambu Information Technology
McCrea, Lindsay Social Studies
Mulabah, Bessie Math
Nicholls, Maya Science
Reynolds, Lashaunda Social Studies
Rhymes, Meghan Math
Richardson, Sherry Biotechnology
Saahir, Hamidullah Information Technology
Sansing, Desiree English
Saqib, Nabila Science
Shaw, Tyrone Social Studies
Siegfried, Rachel Fine Arts
Smythe, Jonathan Science
Sodders, Steven Social Studies
Solomon, Leslie Science
Stemple, Ruben Math
Stoica, Ioana Math
Taylor, Michael Social Studies
Tendler, Seth English
Thompson, Kathy Foreign Language
Trujillo, Lauren Science
Wallace, Linda English
Wang, Jen Foreign Language
Wilson, Charlie ROTC

Adamson, Nakia DC-CAP Advisor
Alston, Charles Administrative Assistant
Bloodworth, Natalie Mental Health Professional
Brundidge, Denise School Psychologist
Cain, Ronnie Dean of Students
Coles, Amber Attendance Counselor
Graves, Sheila Clinical Social Worker
Hayslett, Torri NAF - College and Career Manager
Henson, Maurice Administrative Assistant
Holm, Robert Director of IT Academy, NAF
Jackson, Aaron Business Manager
Jarrett, Kristin Director of Admissions
Lesley, Kenneth Director of Engineering Academy, NAF
Locklear, Linda Registrar
Lyle, Rosalind Executive Assistant to Principal
Mason, Tanisha Counselor - 9th/11th
Riley, Quiana Clinical Social Worker
Russell, Nikki Nurse
Saunders, Rachelle Athletic Trainer
Sims, Michael ISS Coordinator
Springer, Abdul Special Education Point of Contact
Welsh, Fayola Counselor - 11th/12th
White, Andri Manager, Strategy & Logistics
Williams, Cory Athletic Director
Wilson, Valerie Counselor -10th/11th
Button